Resultatliste 8/8 2020

21,1kM
29 Jesper Lauritsen 01:34:50
70 Morten Bøgsted 01:52:53
9 Martin Andersen 01:56:00
12 Christian Katballe 01:57:34
33 Jesper Suhr Thomsen 01:57:46
1 Allan Sørensen 01:58:45
14 Dan H Kristensen 01:59:12
46 Kim H. Nielsen 01:59:17
54 Lene Ladekjær 02:05:23
44 Kasper Larsen 02:06:49
18 Gitte Kyst Carlsen 02:07:25
63 Mathias Jakobsen 02:07:40
81 Per Falgren 02:07:55
85 René Falgren 02:07:55
50 Kjeld Kongerslev 02:09:00
74 Niels Mose 02:10:00
40 Karina Jeppsson 02:10:35
60 Martin Bak Thomsen 02:13:00
20 Hanne Nordberg 02:16:01
91 Thomas Holtegaard 02:16:01
76 Nikolaj Borup Winther 02:16:53
41 Karl Erik Riisager 02:18:04
42 Karl kristian Andersen 02:18:05
53 Lars Sørensen 02:22:00
22 Heine Jensen 02:28:00
30 Jesper Nielsen 02:28:00
65 Mia Bratholin 02:28:00
78 Ole Jakobsen 02:28:00
19 Hanne H. Nielsen 02:30:00
5 Anne Holten Johansen 02:30:19
66 Michael Bech 02:30:54
73 Morten Svejgaard Andersen 02:40:00
200 Anette Bertelsen 02:43:00
4 Anne Bundgaard 02:43:00
200 Dorthe Damsgaard 02:43:00
15 Dorthe Handberg Svendsen 02:43:00
37 Jonna Christensen 02:43:00
38 Jørgen Abildgaard 02:48:13
43 Karoline Holst 02:48:40
9 Bente Morild 02:49:15
47 Kim Nielsen 02:49:15
69 Miriam Bierbaum 02:48:15
71 Morten Hyllested 02:49:15
86 Rikke Christiansen 02:49:15
27 Jens William Larsen 02:53:00
17 Frederik Pedersen 02:53:00
55 Line Kallehauge 03:17:25
88 Sofie Jakobsen 03:17:26

35 Johanne Zakarias Nygaard TID IKKE REGISTRERET
39 Jørgen Jensen TID IKKE REGISTRERET
45 Kent Bertelsen TID IKKE REGISTRERET
72 Morten Ohrt TID IKKE REGISTRERET
84 René Ejstrup Larsen TID IKKE REGISTRERET

3 Annette Møller DNS
6 Annika Jakobsen DNS
8 Benny Mikkelsen DNS
10 Camilla Mølbach DNS
13 Curt Svennum DNS
24 Henning Harholt DNS
25 Inger Mariane Nielsen DNS
26 Inger Mortensen DNS
28 Jes Johansen DNS
32 Jesper Schiønning DNS
34 Joakim Hugsted DNS
36 Jonas Hartmann Andersen DNS
48 Kim Kruse Johansen DNS
49 Kim Reily Nilsen DNS
51 Laila Zielke DNS
52 Lars Løvig DNS
56 Majbritt Koch DNS
57 Marlene Jepsen DNS
58 Mark Simoni Tronborg Jørgensen DNS
61 Martin Kristensen DNS
62 Mathias Hessellund Pedersen DNS
64 Mette Trolle DNS
67 Mikkel Glifberg DNS
68 Mikkel Hartmann Andersen DNS
75 Niels Møller DNS
79 Ole Mølgaard DNS
82 Per Jensen DNS
83 Rasmus Lau Sørensen DNS
87 Robert Møller DNS
89 Steffen Johansen DNS
90 Søren Aagaard Christiansen DNS

16,8km
21 Hans Christian Andersen 01:52:00
77 Ole Grove Jørgensen 02:10:00
7 Benedikte Vindum Larsen 02:26:00
2 Anette Andersen 02:28:00
23 Helle Hornshøj 02:31:00
92 Pia Rønn Larsen DNS

12,6km
103 Kristine Vindum Larsen 01:14:00
11 Carsten Kirkedal 01:26:00
98 Dorte Mølbak 01:23:00
157 Mads Poulsen 01:25:54
95 Anja Szast Andersen 01:29:00
106 Majbritt Høyrup 01:29:00
102 Julie Christensen 01:33:00
108 Peter Vinther Olesen 01:44:00
97 Camilla Louberg 01:57:00

94 Anita Sørensen DNS
96 Anni Hede DNS
99 Egon Brasholt DNS
105 Louise Gru DNS
107 Mette Jensen DNS
110 Rie Warrer DNS
109 René Løth Kristensen DNS
111 Tessa Emmersen DNS

8,4km
31 Jesper Nordberg 51:30
80 Oliver Djurhuus 51:30
104 Louise Bakholt 53:57
100 Gry 56:00
101 Hanne Godtfredsen 58:26
112 Victoria Engen Eriksen 1:10:21

113 Billy Molsen TID IKKE REGISTRERET
115 Hanne Engen Eriksen TID IKKE REGISTRERET
117 Henrik Kjeldsen TID IKKE REGISTRERET
119 Inger Bundgaard TID IKKE REGISTRERET
120 Jacob Sand TID IKKE REGISTRERET
121 Jacob Staufeldt TID IKKE REGISTRERET
125 Malene Hedegaard TID IKKE REGISTRERET
126 Martin Berg Nielsen TID IKKE REGISTRERET
115 Hanne Engen Eriksen TID IKKE REGISTRERET
117 Henrik Kjeldsen TID IKKE REGISTRERET
128 Michael Muhlig TID IKKE REGISTRERET
130 Peter Mikkelsen TID IKKE REGISTRERET
131 Sonja Brasholt TID IKKE REGISTRERET
133 Ulla Duus 🙂

118 Ib Nielsen DNS
122 Jens-Kristian Østergaard DNS
123 Louise Aagaard Christiansen DNS
124 Mads-Emil Aagaard Christiansen DNS
127 Martin Lysdal DNS
129 Mogens Christensen DNS
132 Thomas Nielsen DNS

4,2km
134 Gitte Dalin 28:37
114 Gitte Møller 37:00
135 Henriette Skriver 37:00
16 Finn Pedersen 1:07:00