Deltagerliste 8/8 2020

21,1km
1 Allan Sørensen
2 Anette Andersen
200 Anette Bertelsen
3 Annette Møller
4 Anne Bundgaard
5 Anne Holten Johansen
6 Annika Jakobsen
7 Benedikte Vindum Larsen
8 Benny Mikkelsen
9 Bente Morild
10 Camilla Mølbach
11 Carsten Kirkedal
12 Christian Katballe
13 Curt Svennum
14 Dan H Kristensen
200 Dorthe Damsgaard
15 Dorthe Handberg Svendsen
16 Finn Pedersen
17 Frederik Pedersen
18 Gitte Kyst Carlsen
19 Hanne H. Nielsen
20 Hanne Nordberg
21 Hans Christian Andersen
22 Heine Jensen
23 Helle Hornshøj
24 Henning Harholt
25 Inger Mariane Nielsen
26 Inger Mortensen
27 Jens William Larsen
28 Jes Johansen
29 Jesper Lauritsen
30 Jesper Nielsen
31 Jesper Nordberg
32 Jesper Schiønning
33 Jesper Suhr Thomsen
34 Joakim Hugsted
35 Johanne Zakarias Nygaard
36 Jonas Hartmann Andersen
37 Jonna Christensen
38 Jørgen Abildgaard
39 Jørgen Jensen
40 Karina Jeppsson
41 Karl Erik Riisager
42 Karl kristian Andersen
43 Karoline Holst
44 Kasper Larsen
45 Kent Bertelsen
46 Kim H. Nielsen
47 Kim Nielsen
48 Kim Kruse Johansen
49 Kim Reily Nilsen
50 Kjeld Kongerslev
51 Laila Zielke
52 Lars Løvig
53 Lars Sørensen
54 Lene Ladekjær
55 Line Kallehauge
56 Majbritt Koch
57 Marlene Jepsen
58 Mark Simoni Tronborg Jørgensen
59 Martin Andersen
60 Martin Bak Thomsen
61 Martin Kristensen
62 Mathias Hessellund Pedersen
63 Mathias Jakobsen
64 Mette Trolle
65 Mia Bratholin
66 Michael Bech
67 Mikkel Glifberg
68 Mikkel Hartmann Andersen
69 Miriam Bierbaum
70 Morten Bøgsted
71 Morten Hyllested
72 Morten Ohrt
73 Morten Svejgaard Andersen
74 Niels Mose
75 Niels Møller
76 Nikolaj Borup Winther
77 Ole Grove Jørgensen
78 Ole Jakobsen
79 Ole Mølgaard
80 Oliver Djurhuus
81 Per Falgren
82 Per Jensen
83 Rasmus Lau Sørensen
84 René Ejstrup Larsen
85 René Falgren
86 Rikke Christiansen
87 Robert Møller
88 Sofie Jakobsen
89 Steffen Johansen
90 Søren Aagaard Christiansen
91 Thomas Holtegaard
16,8km
92 Pia Rønn Larsen
93 12,6km
94 Anita Sørensen
95 Anja Szast Andersen
96 Anni Hede
97 Camilla Louberg
98 Dorte Mølbak
99 Egon Brasholt
100 Gry
101 Hanne Godtfredsen
102 Julie Christensen
103 Kristine Vindum Larsen
104 Louise Bakholt
105 Louise Gru
106 Majbritt Høyrup
107 Mette Jensen
108 Peter Vinther Olesen
109 René Løth Kristensen
110 Rie Warrer
111 Tessa Emmersen
112 Victoria Engen Eriksen
8,4km
113 Billy Molsen
114 Gitte Møller
115 Hanne Engen Eriksen
116 Hanne Godtfredsen
117 Henrik Kjeldsen
118 Ib Nielsen
119 Inger Bundgaard
120 Jacob Sand
121 Jacob Staufeldt
122 Jens-Kristian Østergaard
123 Louise Aagaard Christiansen
124 Mads-Emil Aagaard Christiansen
125 Malene Hedegaard
126 Martin Berg Nielsen
127 Martin Lysdal
128 Michael Muhlig
129 Mogens Christensen
130 Peter Mikkelsen
131 Sonja Brasholt
132 Thomas Nielsen
133 Ulla Duus
4,2km
134 Gitte Dalin
135 Henriette Skriver

Gitte Risager (Virtual Run)

Rikke Risager(Virtual Run)

Jakob Gravgaard(Virtual Run)

Liva Risager(Virtual Run)

Isabella Holk (Virtual Run)

Sebastian Holk (Virtual Run)

Tristan Risager(Virtual Run)

Jane Løth(Virtual Run)

Ivan Zammit

Thomas Zammit

Dag H. Reitan